MYJ

Splits

1.2km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Joel Taylor NOTATEAM MYJ 7:09
2nd Barney Steventon-Barnes NOTATEAM MYJ 7:11
3rd William Bartram NOTATEAM MYJ 8:28
4th Theo Steventon-Barnes NOTATEAM MYJ 10:05
5th Nathan Taylor NOTATEAM MYJ 15:02
6th Jack Dunning NOTATEAM MYJ 15:40
7th David Low NOTATEAM MYJ 17:14
8th Hector Symons IND MYJ 26:57

MJ

Splits

3km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Matthew Clarke NOTATEAM MJ 15:57
2nd Ethan Tebbutt NOTATEAM MJ 16:27
3rd Adam Conway NOTATEAM MJ 16:39
4th Alfie Bullus NOTATEAM MJ 16:55
5th Matthew Gardner NOTATEAM MJ 17:39
6th Sam Hague NOTATEAM MJ 19:08
7th Monty Barker-Pilsworth NOTATEAM MJ 25:39
8th Sasha Barker-Pilsworth RAFO2 MJ 25:49
9th Edward Low GE MJ 26:27
10th James Bedwell NOTATEAM MJ 26:56
11th Peter Errington NOTATEAM MJ 31:39
m16-17 Alex Fielding NOTATEAM MJ 17:10

MO

Splits

3.4km

Pos Name Club Class Time
n/c Ben Windsor NOTATEA MO 13:12
1st Chris Smithard ESG1 MO 13:22
2nd Dane Blomquist NOTATEAM MO 13:32
3rd Tom Dobra SQUADRO MO 14:31
4th Matthew Vokes SQUADRO MO 14:44
5th Philip Vokes NOTATEAM MO 14:51
6th Laurence Ball NOTATEAM MO 14:58
7th Jack Kosky NOTATEAM MO 15:03
8th Paul Pružina CULATER MO 15:07
9th= Michael Crone SLOW1 MO 15:09
9th= Glen Richardson NORA MO 15:09
11th Pauls Liepins NOTATEAM MO 15:25
12th James Hoad SQUADRO MO 15:46
13th Robert Kelly NOTATEAM MO 16:28
14th Samuel Fielding HHPACEMAKERS MO 17:12
15th Tim Harrison QUARKS MO 17:29
16th Daniel Gardner NOTATEAM MO 17:31
17th John Ockenden CULATER MO 17:35
18th James Errington NOTATEAM MO 18:05
19th Ed Calow NOTATEAM MO 18:26
20th Oliver O'Brien NOTATEAM MO 18:41
21st Nick Pullen NORA MO 18:43
22nd Dai Wilson RUNANDFALLOVER MO 19:03
23rd David Maliphant LARGEHA MO 21:08
24th Jonathan Mortlock CUOCCUPATIONALHAZARDS MO 21:12
25th Simon Freytag NOTATEAM MO 21:14
26th Jonathan Pye NOTATEAM MO 21:40
27th Rowan Lee HND MO 22:03
28th Samuel Lo NOTATEAM MO 22:21
29th Peter Ford NOTATEAM MO 22:26
30th George Simmons NOTATEAM MO 23:02
31st Rory Burford CUOCCUPATIONALHAZARDS MO 23:12
32nd Jeremy Knott HND MO 23:26
33rd Ben Holland NOTATEAM MO 23:51
34th Neil Carter NOTATEAM MO 23:55
35th Shane Muggeridge NOTATEAM MO 24:00
36th Chris Heaton NOTATEAM MO 24:29
37th Liam Ives HND MO 24:45
38th David Garbett NOTATEAM MO 24:49
39th Dan Lewington NOTATEAM MO 25:26
40th David Cottingham CAULDRONGOLIATHS MO 25:34
41st Jason Tang CUOSEEDLINGS MO 28:34
42nd Simon Poole RUNANDFALLOVER MO 30:16
43rd Ben Akrill CUOSEEDLINGS MO 32:21
44th John-Henry Love NOTATEAM MO 33:02
45th Anthony Reilly NOTATEAM MO 33:56
46th Gwilym James NOTATEAM MO 34:07
47th Duncan Harrison SOS MO 36:13
48th Oliver Hague NOTATEAM MO 39:58
49th Matt le Maître CUOSEEDLINGS MO 74:49
m7-20 Yordan Kolev MEOW MO 27:56
w19 Simon Thomas CUOSEEDLINGS MO 31:29

MV

Splits

3km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Kevin Fielding HHPACEMAKERS MV 13:44
2nd Martin Ward NOTATEAM MV 13:57
3rd Chris McCartney NOTATEAM MV 14:55
4th Roger Thetford TVOCTYPHOONS MV 15:30
5th Brian Ward ESG1 MV 15:41
6th Moises Carbonell NOTATEAM MV 16:01
7th Trevor Hindle MDOC MV 16:04
8th Dai Bedwell DVOA MV 16:10
9th Peter Suba NOTATEA MV 16:17
10th Nick Green TEAMGO MV 16:31
11th David Hunt NOTATEAM MV 16:58
12th Peter Warland NOTATEAM MV 17:07
13th= David Lawson NOTATEAM MV 17:23
13th= John Ward NOTATEAM MV 17:23
15th Iain Stemp LARGEHA MV 17:29
16th Paul Taylor NOTATEAM MV 17:34
17th Phil Conway NOTATEAM MV 17:40
18th John Marshall EARTHQWAOC MV 17:41
19th Steve Hinshelwood EARTHQWAOC MV 17:42
20th Stuart Ebbrell NOTATEAM MV 17:57
21st Clive Wilkinson QUARKS MV 18:11
22nd Graham Louth NOTATEAM MV 18:16
23rd Derick Mercer BKOLITE MV 18:31
24th Stephen Borrill NOTATEAM MV 18:55
25th Andrew Elliott NOTATEAM MV 19:46
26th Iain Tebbutt CAULDRONGOLIATHS MV 20:37
27th Terence Hosking BKOS MV 20:39
28th Dmitry Ushakov MEOW MV 20:58
29th Mark Foxwell CAULDRONGOLIATHS MV 21:10
30th Nikolay Kolev MEOW MV 21:12
31st Rory Percival NOTATEAM MV 21:33
32nd John Clarke NOTATEAM MV 22:07
33rd Stu Levene NOTATEAM MV 22:12
34th Marcus Bateman NOTATEAM MV 22:19
35th Jason Dunning NOTATEAM MV 22:24
36th Adam Leaf CAULDRONGOLIATHS MV 22:43
37th Robin Bourne NOTATEAM MV 22:48
38th Perry Mole NOTATEAM MV 23:28
39th Andy Barker-Pilsworth RAFO2 MV 24:04
40th Chris Johnson NOTATEAM MV 25:23
41st Mike Vokes NOTATEAM MV 25:31
42nd James Alger NOTATEAM MV 27:33
43rd Robert Campbell NOTATEA MV 28:09
44th Rakesh Chandraker NOTATEAM MV 29:20
45th Andy Furnell NOTATEAM MV 29:35
46th Donaldas Kulevicius NOTATEAM MV 31:28
rtd Jakob Petersen NOTATEAM MV  
m16-17 Howard Waller NOTATEAM MV 16:06
m6 David Hodson NOTATEAM MV 19:15
m7-8 Philip Bartram NOTATEAM MV 27:43

MSV

Splits

2.7km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st John Embrey NOTATEAM MSV 13:10
2nd Keith Tonkin TEAMGO MSV 13:40
3rd Gavin Clegg RAIDERS MSV 13:50
4th Peter Jones NOTATEAM MSV 13:56
5th Jonathan Gilbert NORA MSV 14:45
6th= Ian Ditchfield MOLECUL MSV 14:46
6th= Robert Sweatman NOTATEAM MSV 14:46
8th Patrick Smyth NOTATEAM MSV 15:30
9th Kevin Harding HHPACEMAKERS MSV 15:34
10th Michael Muggeridge NOTATEAM MSV 15:48
11th Graham Capper NOTATEAM MSV 15:58
12th Bruce Bryant NOTATEAM MSV 16:09
13th Stephen Kimberley NOTATEAM MSV 16:12
14th Christopher Poole RUNANDFALLOVER MSV 16:34
15th Don McKerrow SLOW1 MSV 16:39
16th David Vincent NOTATEAM MSV 16:50
17th Peter Martin MOLECUL MSV 16:52
18th Robert Parkinson NOTATEAM MSV 16:54
19th Steve Blount NOTATEAM MSV 17:01
20th Mike Capper NOTATEAM MSV 17:21
21st Ian Byrne SMOCLIONS MSV 17:53
22nd Barry Woodfine NOTATEAM MSV 18:00
23rd Andy Robinson SLOW1 MSV 18:28
24th Alan Rosen NOTATEAM MSV 18:54
25th John Williams NOTATEAM MSV 19:02
26th Peter Duthie NOTATEAM MSV 19:32
27th Nigel Hoult BKOLITE MSV 19:35
28th Paul Turner SELOC MSV 19:40
29th Will Harrison QUARKS MSV 19:45
30th Peter Waldron NOTATEAM MSV 20:07
31st Stephen Hardy SMOCLIONS MSV 20:45
32nd Colin Godbold BKOS MSV 20:50
33rd Paul Langston NOTATEAM MSV 20:54
34th Axel Blomquist NOTATEAM MSV 20:58
35th Gary Simmons NOTATEAM MSV 20:59
36th David Rosen NOTATEAM MSV 21:12
37th Dorien James NOTATEAM MSV 21:13
38th Peter Woods EARTHQWAOC MSV 22:07
39th John Duffield NOTATEAM MSV 22:20
40th Les Smithard NOTATEAM MSV 23:35
41st Philip Kirk NOTATEAM MSV 24:39
42nd David Cronk SATURDA MSV 26:47
43rd Colin Duckworth NOTATEAM MSV 27:52
44th Alun Roberts NOTATEAM MSV 32:13
n/c Nigel Low GE MSV 35:15
dns Richard Bonnett NOTATEAM MSV  
m13 Alun Jones TVOCTYPHOONS MSV 14:07

MUV

Splits

2km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Paul Johnson NOTATEAM MUV 12:17
2nd Mike Godfree DVOA MUV 12:18
3rd Martin Wilson BKOLITE MUV 12:46
4th Peter Martin NOTATEAM MUV 13:09
5th= Peter Carey WIMOD MUV 13:23
5th= Doug Dickinson DVOA MUV 13:23
7th Mike Hampton RAIDERS MUV 13:39
8th Keith Willdig NOTATEAM MUV 14:33
9th Mick Liston NOTATEAM MUV 15:21
10th Stephen Round SELOC MUV 15:35
11th Steve Brockbank NOTATEAM MUV 15:57
12th Jeffrey Baker NOTATEA MUV 15:59
13th Philip Gristwood MOLECUL MUV 16:24
14th Mike Elliot MOLECUL MUV 17:13
15th= Mike Ridealgh NOTATEAM MUV 17:27
15th= Kevin Gallagher NOTATEAM MUV 17:27
17th David Ball NOTATEAM MUV 17:28
18th Michael Brooke NOTATEAM MUV 17:29
19th Stephen Searle NOTATEAM MUV 18:02
20th Michael Bickle NOTATEAM MUV 18:30
21st David Nixon NOTATEAM MUV 19:39
22nd Christopher Drew NOTATEAM MUV 21:32
23rd Peter Leverington NOTATEAM MUV 24:16
24th Peter Allen NOTATEAM MUV 25:09
25th Simon Ford BASSETS MUV 25:33
26th Ashley Ford NOTATEAM MUV 27:37
27th Robin Campbell NOTATEAM MUV 30:18
28th Rodney Freeburn NOTATEAM MUV 30:29
29th Paul Garton NOTATEAM MUV 30:42
30th Roger Keeling BASSETS MUV 31:34
31st Richard Thornton NOTATEAM MUV 33:54
32nd Ron Oxburgh NOTATEAM MUV 35:43
33rd Brian Davies NOTATEAM MUV 42:15
m16 Douglas Henderson NOTATEAM MUV 13:10
m16 Peter Leake NOTATEAM MUV 18:54

WYJ

Splits

1.2km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Ella May Rush NOTATEAM WYJ 10:09
2nd Jemima Borrill NOTATEAM WYJ 24:04
m5 Eleanor Low GE WYJ 15:47

WJ

Splits

3km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Chloë Cracknell NOTATEAM WJ 22:32
2nd Caitlin Dunning NOTATEAM WJ 74:26

WO

Splits

3km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Charlotte Ward ESG1 WO 13:05
2nd Alice Leake ESG1 WO 14:07
3rd Helen Ockenden CULATER WO 15:53
4th Anne Edwards TVOCTYPHOONS WO 16:06
5th Katrin Harding SQUADRO WO 16:12
6th Harriet Lawson NOTATEA WO 16:15
7th Zuzka Strakova CULATER WO 17:05
8th Gytaute Akstinaite NOTATEAM WO 17:28
9th Sian Mitchell NOTATEAM WO 18:09
10th Sarah Gales LARGEHA WO 18:33
11th Helen Pružina CUOCCUPATIONALHAZARDS WO 18:55
12th Claire Heliot NOTATEAM WO 19:21
13th Liz Heaton NOTATEAM WO 19:25
14th Fiona Tam MEOW WO 20:49
n/c Helen Bickle NOTATEAM WO 21:13
15th Penny Bickle NOTATEAM WO 21:32
16th Bronwen Mansel NOTATEAM WO 21:50
17th Elizabeth Bedwell NOTATEAM WO 21:56
18th Natalie Holroyd RAIDERS WO 22:26
19th Emma Crickmore CUOCCUPATIONALHAZARDS WO 24:15
20th Andrea Page LOGLADI WO 26:23
21st Lily Alger NOTATEAM WO 28:33
22nd Kerry Allen NOTATEAM WO 29:29
23rd Claire Hodge NOTATEAM WO 29:45
24th Tereza Maria Rush NOTATEAM WO 33:51
25th Tasha Kent NOTATEAM WO 42:20
26th Clare Jennings NOTATEA WO 59:59
m11 Ella Gilbert NORA WO 17:46

WV

Splits

2.7km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Sue Bett SNFLEETLADIES WV 15:52
2nd Melanie Slade SNFLEETLADIES WV 17:20
3rd Amanda Roberts LOGLADI WV 17:44
4th Tanya Taylor LOGLADI WV 18:08
5th Liz Phillips NOTATEAM WV 18:18
6th Carolyn Dent NOTATEAM WV 18:39
7th Freya Askham SMOCLIONS WV 18:48
8th Alice Hodkinson GE WV 19:21
9th Helen Parkinson NOTATEAM WV 19:28
10th Fiona Clough BKOLITE WV 19:45
11th= Hazel Hindle NOTATEAM WV 19:52
11th= Guro Harstad SATURDA WV 19:52
13th Barbara Tebbutt LARGEHA WV 20:13
14th Clare Hanna NOTATEAM WV 20:49
15th Sarah Mansel NOTATEAM WV 20:54
16th Katie Clarke NOTATEA WV 20:58
17th Maire Convery NOTATEAM WV 21:11
18th Rachel Pocock SATURDA WV 22:20
19th Sally Wilkinson QUARKS WV 22:56
20th Belen Carbonell NOTATEAM WV 23:43
21st Katherine Pike NOTATEAM WV 23:50
22nd Helen Hague NOTATEAM WV 24:02
23rd Katharine Bartram NOTATEAM WV 24:40
24th Caroline Louth NOTATEAM WV 24:50
25th Annika Friberg NOTATEAM WV 25:16
26th Keiko Conway NOTATEAM WV 25:53
27th Helen Hodge NOTATEAM WV 25:57
28th Irene Petersen NOTATEAM WV 28:46
29th Lesley Ward NOTATEAM WV 28:51
30th Karen Bedwell NOTATEAM WV 29:39
31st Elizabeth Hamer-Davies NOTATEAM WV 31:09
32nd Susan Brown NOTATEAM WV 33:19
33rd Margaret Moody NOTATEAM WV 48:17
m12-18 m20-21 Amanda Ward NOTATEAM WV 25:27
m18 Sharon Warland NOTATEAM WV 39:12

WSV

Splits

2km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Carol Edwards TVOCTYPHOONS WSV 12:26
2nd Christine Kiddier TEAMGO WSV 13:19
3rd Louise Dunn NOTATEAM WSV 13:23
4th Lindsey Knox NOTATEAM WSV 13:38
5th Alison Harding HHPACEMAKERS WSV 14:16
6th Marion Payne-Bird TEAMGO WSV 14:49
7th Judy Johnson NOTATEAM WSV 15:09
8th Janet Cronk SATURDA WSV 15:11
9th Jacqueline Embrey NOTATEAM WSV 15:13
10th Sue Stevens NOTATEAM WSV 15:21
11th Christine Robinson SLOW1 WSV 15:28
12th Helen Errington NOTATEAM WSV 15:36
13th Trudy Crosby LOGLADI WSV 16:50
14th Lucy Paton SNFLEETLADIES WSV 16:58
15th Helen Nisbet SMOCLIONS WSV 17:27
16th Patricia Davies NOTATEAM WSV 18:29
17th Maureen Webb NOTATEAM WSV 18:42
18th Helen Lloyd NOTATEAM WSV 18:54
19th Lyn West NOTATEAM WSV 18:55
20th Jill Blount NOTATEAM WSV 19:36
21st Janet Leake NOTATEAM WSV 20:06
22nd Anne Kimberley NOTATEAM WSV 20:15
23rd Jane Stew NOTATEAM WSV 24:01
24th Melinda Riley NOTATEAM WSV 24:20
25th Dawn Williamson SNFLEETLADIES WSV 26:27
26th Barbara Ford NOTATEAM WSV 26:33
27th Wendy Kent NOTATEAM WSV 27:28
28th Kaele Pilcher NOTATEAM WSV 28:28
29th Ros James NOTATEAM WSV 29:22
30th Sue Woods EARTHQWAOC WSV 32:52

WUV

Splits

1.6km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Heather Smithard NOTATEAM WUV 12:09
2nd Liz Godfree DVOA WUV 13:23
3rd Miriam Rosen NOTATEAM WUV 13:37
4th Sue Hands RAIDERS WUV 14:05
5th Charlotte Thornton NOTATEAM WUV 14:49
6th Mary Nixon SOC WUV 15:22
7th Liz Drew NOTATEAM WUV 15:25
8th Denise Harper BKOS WUV 15:57
9th Yvonne Hodson NOTATEAM WUV 16:06
10th Ruth Rhodes NOTATEAM WUV 16:43
11th Sheila Carey WIMOD WUV 16:48
12th Karin Kirk NOTATEAM WUV 17:39
13th Sally Collins NOTATEAM WUV 17:57
14th Margaret Keeling BASSETS WUV 21:12
15th Ursula Oxburgh NOTATEAM WUV 22:56
16th Sue Vine NOTATEAM WUV 29:33
17th Seonaid Dudley NOTATEAM WUV 32:42
18th Diane Ford BASSETS WUV 40:40
w3 Ruby Campbell NOTATEAM WUV 35:04

N

Splits

1.6km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Mike Edwards RUNANDFALLOVER N 11:42
2nd Claire Caiger CUOTC N 15:04
3rd Jeremy Steventon-Barnes NOTATEAM N 15:27
4th Alexa Cox CUOTC N 18:30
5th Emily Pineda Sampson CUOTC N 22:33
6th Kelvin Tse CUOTC N 31:24
7th Mollie Zalas NOTATEA N 37:09
8th Steven Michael Rush NOTATEAM N 41:11