MYJ

Splits

1.1km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st William Bartram NOTATEAM MYJ 7:28
2nd Joel Taylor NOTATEAM MYJ 7:34
3rd Barney Steventon-Barnes NOTATEAM MYJ 7:41
4th David Low NOTATEAM MYJ 14:59
5th Nathan Taylor NOTATEAM MYJ 16:07
6th Jack Dunning NOTATEAM MYJ 19:31
7th Hector Symons IND MYJ 19:55
8th Theo Steventon-Barnes NOTATEAM MYJ 26:50

MJ

Splits

2.2km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Matthew Clarke NOTATEAM MJ 15:05
2nd Alfie Bullus NOTATEAM MJ 15:34
3rd Ethan Tebbutt NOTATEAM MJ 15:37
4th Matthew Gardner NOTATEAM MJ 17:23
5th Alex Fielding NOTATEAM MJ 17:34
6th Adam Conway NOTATEAM MJ 17:54
7th Monty Barker-Pilsworth NOTATEAM MJ 18:29
8th Sam Hague NOTATEAM MJ 20:41
9th Sasha Barker-Pilsworth RAFO2 MJ 20:49
10th Edward Low GE MJ 21:18
11th James Bedwell NOTATEAM MJ 23:43
12th Peter Errington NOTATEAM MJ 33:08
m1-2 rtd Wallis Friberg NOTATEAM MJ  

MO

Splits

2.8km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Chris Smithard ESG1 MO 13:56
2nd Dane Blomquist NOTATEAM MO 14:16
3rd James Hoad SQUADRO MO 14:43
4th Michael Crone SLOW1 MO 15:01
5th Jack Kosky NOTATEAM MO 15:08
6th Ben Windsor NOTATEA MO 15:09
7th Paul Pruzina CULATER MO 15:13
8th Tom Dobra SQUADRO MO 15:20
9th Laurence Ball NOTATEAM MO 15:33
10th Matthew Vokes SQUADRO MO 15:51
11th Ed Calow NOTATEAM MO 16:22
12th Glen Richardson NORA MO 16:25
13th Tim Harrison QUARKS MO 16:40
14th Pauls Liepins NOTATEAM MO 16:45
15th Samuel Fielding HHPACEMAKERS MO 16:56
16th Philip Vokes NOTATEAM MO 16:57
17th Robert Kelly NOTATEAM MO 17:21
18th John Ockenden CULATER MO 17:30
19th Daniel Gardner NOTATEAM MO 17:52
20th Nick Pullen NORA MO 18:10
21st Dan Lewington NOTATEAM MO 18:57
22nd Oliver O'Brien NOTATEAM MO 19:00
23rd James Errington NOTATEAM MO 19:27
24th Peter Ford NOTATEAM MO 19:31
25th Jonathan Pye NOTATEAM MO 19:32
26th Rory Burford CUOCCUPATIONALHAZARDS MO 19:35
27th Dai Wilson RUNANDFALLOVER MO 20:30
28th Rowan Lee HND MO 21:03
29th Simon Freytag NOTATEAM MO 21:37
30th David Maliphant LARGEHA MO 22:25
31st Neil Carter NOTATEAM MO 22:43
32nd David Garbett NOTATEAM MO 23:11
33rd John-Henry Love NOTATEAM MO 23:19
34th Ben Holland NOTATEAM MO 23:40
35th Shane Muggeridge NOTATEAM MO 23:48
36th Samuel Lo NOTATEAM MO 23:59
37th Yordan Kolev MEOW MO 24:04
38th Simon Thomas CUOSEEDLINGS MO 25:16
39th Chris Heaton NOTATEAM MO 25:20
40th George Simmons NOTATEAM MO 25:36
41st Jason Tang CUOSEEDLINGS MO 25:57
42nd Jonathan Mortlock CUOCCUPATIONALHAZARDS MO 26:22
43rd Anthony Reilly NOTATEAM MO 27:44
44th Ben Akrill CUOSEEDLINGS MO 27:53
45th Jeremy Knott HND MO 28:16
46th Simon Poole RUNANDFALLOVER MO 29:46
47th Liam Ives HND MO 32:49
48th Duncan Harrison SOS MO 33:48
49th Matt le Maître CUOSEEDLINGS MO 36:15
50th Gwilym James NOTATEAM MO 37:48
51st Oliver Hague NOTATEAM MO 38:06
m12 David Cottingham CAULDRONGOLIATHS MO 26:54

MV

Splits

2.2km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Kevin Fielding HHPACEMAKERS MV 13:24
2nd Martin Ward NOTATEAM MV 13:45
3rd Chris McCartney NOTATEAM MV 14:32
4th Peter Suba WSX MV 14:40
5th David Hunt NOTATEAM MV 14:47
6th Stuart Ebbrell NOTATEAM MV 14:53
7th Moises Carbonell NOTATEAM MV 14:58
8th Trevor Hindle NOTATEAM MV 15:02
9th Dai Bedwell DVOA MV 15:11
10th Brian Ward ESG1 MV 15:16
11th Roger Thetford TVOCTYPHOONS MV 15:26
12th David Lawson NOTATEAM MV 15:27
13th Howard Waller NOTATEAM MV 16:19
14th Donaldas Kulevicius NOTATEAM MV 16:27
15th Iain Stemp LARGEHA MV 16:30
16th Steve Hinshelwood EARTHQWAOC MV 16:38
17th John Marshall EARTHQWAOC MV 16:41
18th Stephen Borrill NOTATEAM MV 16:43
19th Dmitry Ushakov MEOW MV 16:46
20th Peter Warland NOTATEAM MV 16:47
21st Graham Louth NOTATEAM MV 16:52
22nd David Hodson NOTATEAM MV 17:05
23rd= Phil Conway NOTATEAM MV 17:12
23rd= Nick Green TEAMGO MV 17:12
25th= John Ward NOTATEAM MV 17:27
25th= Paul Taylor NOTATEAM MV 17:27
27th Derick Mercer BKOLITE MV 17:53
28th Clive Wilkinson QUARKS MV 18:02
29th Stu Levene NOTATEAM MV 18:07
30th Jason Dunning NOTATEAM MV 18:16
31st Robin Bourne NOTATEAM MV 18:18
32nd Andy Barker-Pilsworth RAFO2 MV 19:22
33rd Iain Tebbutt CAULDRONGOLIATHS MV 19:27
34th John Clarke NOTATEAM MV 19:50
35th Mark Foxwell CAULDRONGOLIATHS MV 20:09
36th Perry Mole NOTATEAM MV 20:46
37th Andrew Elliott NOTATEAM MV 21:43
38th Marcus Bateman NOTATEAM MV 22:09
39th Nikolay Kolev MEOW MV 22:22
40th Rory Percival NOTATEAM MV 22:23
41st Adam Leaf CAULDRONGOLIATHS MV 22:25
42nd Terence Hosking BKOS MV 22:54
43rd Philip Bartram NOTATEAM MV 23:02
44th Rakesh Chandraker NOTATEAM MV 23:11
45th Mike Vokes NOTATEAM MV 23:13
46th James Alger NOTATEAM MV 24:14
47th Jakob Petersen NOTATEAM MV 24:40
48th Chris Johnson NOTATEAM MV 27:21
49th Robert Campbell NOTATEA MV 29:56
50th Andy Furnell NOTATEAM MV 31:16

MSV

Splits

2.1km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st John Embrey NOTATEAM MSV 12:43
2nd Keith Tonkin TEAMGO MSV 13:17
3rd Gavin Clegg RAIDERS MSV 13:38
4th= Kevin Harding HHPACEMAKERS MSV 13:40
4th= Robert Sweatman NOTATEAM MSV 13:40
6th Peter Jones NOTATEAM MSV 13:41
7th Alun Jones TVOCTYPHOONS MSV 13:48
8th Ian Ditchfield MOLECUL MSV 15:03
9th Patrick Smyth NOTATEAM MSV 15:05
10th Michael Muggeridge NOTATEAM MSV 15:26
11th Don McKerrow SLOW1 MSV 15:27
12th Steve Blount NOTATEAM MSV 15:53
13th= Bruce Bryant NOTATEAM MSV 15:54
13th= Jonathan Gilbert NORA MSV 15:54
15th Alan Rosen NOTATEAM MSV 15:57
16th Axel Blomquist NOTATEAM MSV 16:01
17th Christopher Poole RUNANDFALLOVER MSV 16:20
18th Stephen Kimberley NOTATEAM MSV 16:22
19th Graham Capper NOTATEAM MSV 16:30
20th Robert Parkinson NOTATEAM MSV 16:34
21st David Cronk SATURDA MSV 17:00
22nd Paul Langston NOTATEAM MSV 17:26
23rd Andy Robinson SLOW1 MSV 17:34
24th Nigel Hoult BKOLITE MSV 17:36
25th Will Harrison QUARKS MSV 17:37
26th Peter Woods EARTHQWAOC MSV 17:56
27th John Duffield NOTATEAM MSV 17:58
28th Barry Woodfine NOTATEAM MSV 18:00
29th Stephen Hardy SMOCLIONS MSV 18:01
30th Ian Byrne SMOCLIONS MSV 18:10
31st Paul Turner SELOC MSV 18:11
32nd Peter Martin MOLECUL MSV 18:14
33rd John Williams NOTATEAM MSV 18:16
34th David Vincent NOTATEAM MSV 18:21
35th Mike Capper NOTATEAM MSV 18:28
36th Richard Bonnett NOTATEAM MSV 18:52
37th Gary Simmons NOTATEAM MSV 19:02
38th Peter Waldron NOTATEAM MSV 19:03
39th Dorien James NOTATEAM MSV 19:36
40th Colin Godbold BKOS MSV 20:07
41st Philip Kirk NOTATEAM MSV 21:28
42nd David Rosen NOTATEAM MSV 21:54
43rd Les Smithard NOTATEAM MSV 22:13
44th Colin Duckworth NOTATEAM MSV 25:28
n/c Nigel Low GE MSV 27:52

MUV

Splits

1.8km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Martin Wilson BKOLITE MUV 12:44
2nd Mick Liston NOTATEAM MUV 13:19
3rd Paul Johnson NOTATEAM MUV 13:58
4th Douglas Henderson NOTATEAM MUV 14:01
5th Mike Godfree DVOA MUV 14:02
6th Steve Brockbank NOTATEAM MUV 15:04
7th Michael Bickle NOTATEAM MUV 15:10
8th Peter Martin NOTATEAM MUV 15:23
9th Mike Hampton RAIDERS MUV 15:52
10th Keith Willdig NOTATEAM MUV 16:17
11th Peter Carey WIMOD MUV 16:18
12th Kevin Gallagher NOTATEAM MUV 16:24
13th David Ball NOTATEAM MUV 16:41
14th Simon Ford BASSETS MUV 17:39
15th Stephen Round SELOC MUV 17:42
16th Philip Gristwood MOLECUL MUV 17:44
17th Jeffrey Baker LOG MUV 18:23
18th Michael Brooke NOTATEAM MUV 18:28
19th Mike Ridealgh NOTATEAM MUV 18:47
20th Stephen Searle NOTATEAM MUV 19:02
21st Ashley Ford NOTATEAM MUV 19:04
22nd Mike Elliot MOLECUL MUV 19:28
23rd Peter Leake NOTATEAM MUV 21:14
24th David Nixon NOTATEAM MUV 21:35
25th Brian Davies NOTATEAM MUV 22:20
26th Christopher Drew NOTATEAM MUV 22:23
27th Peter Allen NOTATEAM MUV 23:02
28th Peter Leverington NOTATEAM MUV 24:37
29th Rodney Freeburn NOTATEAM MUV 29:19
30th Robin Campbell NOTATEAM MUV 29:29
31st Richard Thornton NOTATEAM MUV 29:34
32nd Paul Garton NOTATEAM MUV 31:45
33rd Roger Keeling BASSETS MUV 31:48
34th Ron Oxburgh NOTATEAM MUV 42:47
m8 Doug Dickinson DVOA MUV 14:09

WYJ

Splits

1.1km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Ella May Rush NOTATEAM WYJ 9:42
2nd Jemima Borrill NOTATEAM WYJ 15:08
3rd Eleanor Low GE WYJ 25:56

WJ

Splits

2.2km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Chloë Cracknell NOTATEAM WJ 21:48
2nd Caitlin Dunning NOTATEAM WJ 39:43

WO

Splits

2.2km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Charlotte Ward ESG1 WO 13:05
2nd Alice Leake ESG1 WO 14:03
3rd Katrin Harding SQUADRO WO 15:55
4th Anne Edwards TVOCTYPHOONS WO 16:05
5th Zuzka Strakova CULATER WO 16:38
6th Gytaute Akstinaite NOTATEAM WO 16:55
7th Sian Mitchell NOTATEAM WO 17:02
8th Harriet Lawson NOTATEA WO 17:08
9th Sarah Gales LARGEHA WO 17:10
10th Helen Ockenden CULATER WO 17:14
11th Ella Gilbert NORA WO 18:43
12th Helen Pruzina CUOCCUPATIONALHAZARDS WO 19:08
13th Liz Heaton NOTATEAM WO 19:30
14th Tereza Maria Rush NOTATEAM WO 19:44
15th Claire Heliot NOTATEAM WO 20:03
16th Natalie Holroyd RAIDERS WO 20:15
17th Penny Bickle NOTATEAM WO 20:33
18th Elizabeth Bedwell NOTATEAM WO 20:46
19th Emma Crickmore CUOCCUPATIONALHAZARDS WO 21:00
20th Andrea Page LOGLADI WO 21:28
21st Bronwen Mansel NOTATEAM WO 21:55
n/c Helen Bickle NOTATEAM WO 22:28
22nd Lindsay Malone NOTATEAM WO 24:19
23rd Fiona Tam MEOW WO 24:59
24th Emma Vincent NOTATEAM WO 25:50
25th Claire Hodge NOTATEAM WO 27:02
26th Kerry Allen NOTATEAM WO 28:27
27th Lily Alger NOTATEAM WO 28:42
28th Tasha Kent NOTATEAM WO 40:20
m1 m3 Clare Jennings NOTATEAM WO 75:51

WV

Splits

2.1km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Tanya Taylor LOGLADI WV 14:46
2nd Melanie Slade SNFLEETLADIES WV 14:59
3rd Guro Harstad SATURDA WV 15:58
4th Sue Bett SNFLEETLADIES WV 16:32
5th Amanda Roberts LOGLADI WV 16:48
6th Liz Phillips NOTATEAM WV 17:26
7th Helen Parkinson NOTATEAM WV 17:32
8th Freya Askham SMOCLIONS WV 17:50
9th Carolyn Dent NOTATEAM WV 18:36
10th Sally Wilkinson QUARKS WV 18:51
11th Fiona Clough BKOLITE WV 18:54
12th Hazel Hindle NOTATEAM WV 19:43
13th Alice Hodkinson GE WV 19:49
14th Katie Clarke NOTATEA WV 20:29
15th Maire Convery NOTATEAM WV 20:33
16th Rachel Pocock SATURDA WV 20:46
17th Belen Carbonell NOTATEAM WV 21:00
18th Sarah Mansel NOTATEAM WV 21:01
19th Clare Hanna NOTATEAM WV 21:14
20th Helen Hague NOTATEAM WV 21:16
21st Barbara Tebbutt LARGEHA WV 21:36
22nd Helen Hodge NOTATEAM WV 22:42
23rd Katharine Bartram NOTATEAM WV 23:29
24th Katherine Pike NOTATEAM WV 23:35
25th Annika Friberg NOTATEAM WV 24:36
26th Irene Petersen NOTATEAM WV 25:16
27th Elizabeth Hamer-Davies NOTATEAM WV 25:57
28th Keiko Conway NOTATEAM WV 27:23
29th Karen Bedwell NOTATEAM WV 28:25
30th Susan Brown NOTATEAM WV 28:37
31st Amanda Ward NOTATEAM WV 30:17
32nd Lesley Ward NOTATEAM WV 31:24
33rd Sharon Warland NOTATEAM WV 31:46
34th Margaret Moody NOTATEAM WV 56:30

WSV

Splits

1.8km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Carol Edwards TVOCTYPHOONS WSV 14:22
2nd Louise Dunn NOTATEAM WSV 14:37
3rd Lucy Paton SNFLEETLADIES WSV 15:16
4th Marion Payne-Bird TEAMGO WSV 15:58
5th Jill Blount NOTATEAM WSV 16:10
6th Christine Kiddier TEAMGO WSV 16:17
7th Helen Lloyd NOTATEAM WSV 16:22
8th Lindsey Knox NOTATEAM WSV 16:24
9th Alison Harding HHPACEMAKERS WSV 16:25
10th Lyn West NOTATEAM WSV 16:26
11th Janet Cronk SATURDA WSV 16:41
12th Helen Errington NOTATEAM WSV 16:50
13th Sue Stevens NOTATEAM WSV 17:39
14th Janet Leake NOTATEAM WSV 17:45
15th Judy Johnson NOTATEAM WSV 19:02
16th Helen Nisbet SMOCLIONS WSV 19:32
17th Sue Woods EARTHQWAOC WSV 19:43
18th Patricia Davies NOTATEAM WSV 19:58
19th Christine Robinson SLOW1 WSV 20:04
20th Dawn Williamson SNFLEETLADIES WSV 20:26
21st Trudy Crosby LOGLADI WSV 20:55
22nd Jane Stew NOTATEAM WSV 21:16
23rd Anne Kimberley NOTATEAM WSV 21:29
24th Maureen Webb NOTATEAM WSV 21:45
25th Jacqueline Embrey NOTATEAM WSV 22:19
26th Kaele Pilcher NOTATEAM WSV 25:45
27th Wendy Kent NOTATEAM WSV 26:54
28th Melinda Riley NOTATEAM WSV 27:17
29th Ros James NOTATEAM WSV 28:05
30th Barbara Ford NOTATEAM WSV 28:58
m3-14 Kate Bryant NOTATEAM WSV 13:08

WUV

Splits

1.5km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Liz Godfree DVOA WUV 12:31
2nd Sheila Carey WIMOD WUV 13:10
3rd Heather Smithard NOTATEAM WUV 14:03
4th Sue Hands RAIDERS WUV 14:33
5th Liz Drew NOTATEAM WUV 14:44
6th Miriam Rosen NOTATEAM WUV 15:24
7th Mary Nixon SOC WUV 15:56
8th Denise Harper BKOS WUV 17:26
9th Charlotte Thornton NOTATEAM WUV 17:32
10th Sally Collins NOTATEAM WUV 17:54
11th Yvonne Hodson NOTATEAM WUV 18:15
12th Margaret Keeling BASSETS WUV 20:15
13th Karin Kirk NOTATEAM WUV 21:09
14th Diane Ford BASSETS WUV 26:23
15th Ursula Oxburgh NOTATEAM WUV 26:47
16th Seonaid Dudley NOTATEAM WUV 32:59
17th Ruby Campbell NOTATEAM WUV 39:32
18th Sue Vine NOTATEAM WUV 40:38
m10 Ruth Rhodes NOTATEAM WUV 18:58

N

Splits

1.5km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Mike Edwards RUNANDFALLOVER N 15:50
2nd Emily Pineda Sampson CUOTC N 16:23
3rd Jeremy Steventon-Barnes NOTATEAM N 17:52
4th Kelvin Tse CUOTC N 18:03
5th Steven Michael Rush NOTATEAM N 18:24
6th Alexa Cox CUOTC N 23:27
7th Claire Caiger CUOTC N 24:54
m10 Mollie Zalas NOTATEA N 14:14